SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module

SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Image
  • Dual Single Mode LC Connectors
  • Suitable for BELCO Fiber Switch; not tested with other brands

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

Category:
CCTV Accessory - IP
Sub-Category:

SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module

SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Image
  • Dual Single Mode LC Connectors
  • Suitable for BELCO Fiber Switch; not tested with other brands

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000