55
Yes
Detail
Detail
None
1
Search...
/cctv-accessory-ip/

CCTV Accessory - IP

Detail
Sort By:

Categories:

CCTV Accessory - IP
IP7001 - Passive IP Extender over Coax (per pair)
IP7001 - Passive IP Extender over Coax (per pair) Image

Transmits up to 200m on Coax @ 10Mbps

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

POE3116F - BELCO 16-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch + 2-ports GE or Gigabit Fiber SFP
POE3116F - BELCO 16-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch + 2-ports GE or Gigabit Fiber SFP Image
  • Total 250W POE output; Max 15.4W power for each PoE port
  • Excluding SFP Optical Module
icon-reader_belco Tech Spec

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

POE3108 - BELCO 9-port 10/100M Switch with 8-POE Ports
POE3108 - BELCO 9-port 10/100M Switch with 8-POE Ports Image
  • 120W Maximum POE output; Max 15.4W per port
  • Fiber port available upon special order (add RM 150)
icon-reader_belco Tech Spec

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

POE3104 - BELCO 5-port 10/100M Switch with 4-POE Ports
POE3104 - BELCO 5-port 10/100M Switch with 4-POE Ports Image
  • 53W Maximum POE output; Max 15.4W per port
  • Fiber port available upon special order (add RM 150)
icon-reader_belco Tech Spec

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

GS1900-24HP - ZyXEL 24-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with SFP Gigabit Uplink
GS1900-24HP - ZyXEL 24-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with SFP Gigabit Uplink Image
  • 170W Maximum PoE output
  • Comes with Rack mounting kit

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

GS1900-8HP - ZyXEL 8-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch
GS1900-8HP - ZyXEL 8-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch Image
  • 70W Maximum PoE output; Fanless design
  • Comes with Wall mount kit and Power adaptor

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

JH019A - HP-1420 Unmanaged 24-port Gigabit Switch w/ 124W PoE+ Power Budget on 12 ports
JH019A - HP-1420 Unmanaged 24-port Gigabit Switch w/ 124W PoE+ Power Budget on 12 ports Image
  • 1U size, Rack-mountable; 124W Maximum POE+ output (Max 34.2W per PoE Port)
  • Limited Lifetime Warranty by HP

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

POESPL - PoE Splitter Cable, 10/100Mbps
POESPL - PoE Splitter Cable, 10/100Mbps Image
  • IEEE 802.3af PoE Standard Compliant
  • Max 15.4W PoE output; 12V 1.25A

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

POE3101 - 1ch POE Injector (UK Plug type)
POE3101 - 1ch POE Injector (UK Plug type) Image
  • Power rating: 48VDC 0.5A
  • 1 x LAN in, 1 x POE out; supports 100m distance

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

NSM5 - Ubiquiti NanoStation M5 (2km transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput)
NSM5 - Ubiquiti NanoStation M5 (2km transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput) Image
  • 5Ghz frequency to avoid interference with standard 2.4Ghz devices
  • Suitable for IP CCTV transmission
  • 24V 0.5A PoE adaptor with power cord included

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

LOCOM2 - Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M2 (500m transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput)
LOCOM2 - Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M2 (500m transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput) Image
  • Compact and Cost-effective AirMax 2Ghz CPE
  • Suitable for IP CCTV transmission
  • 24V 0.5A PoE adaptor with power cord included

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

UAP-LR - Ubiquiti Unifi AP Long Range, 2.4Ghz Speed @ 300Mbps, 100m Range
UAP-LR - Ubiquiti Unifi AP Long Range, 2.4Ghz Speed @ 300Mbps, 100m Range Image
  • Integrated 3dBi Omni (supports 2×2 MIMO with Spatial Diversity)
  • 802.11 b/g/n, Passive Power Over Ethernet (12-24V); Max TX Power 27dBm
  • 24V 0.5A PoE adaptor with power cord included

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

POERPT - Passive POE Repeater; no power required
POERPT - Passive POE Repeater; no power required Image
  • Repeats POE signal an additional 100m distance @ 10/100Base-T
  • Standard: IEEE802.2af; Watts: 15.4W

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

IP8001P - Long Range Active Power & Data over Coaxial (per pair)
IP8001P - Long Range Active Power & Data over Coaxial (per pair) Image
  • Receiver input 48V, Transmitter end output 12V 2A to IPC
  • Maximum range up to 500m using Full copper coax @ 86Mbps

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module
SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Image
  • Dual Single Mode LC Connectors
  • Suitable for BELCO Fiber Switch; not tested with other brands

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

CCTV Accessory - IP
IP7001 - Passive IP Extender over Coax (per pair) Image
IP7001 - Passive IP Extender over Coax (per pair)
Transmits up to 200m on Coax @ 10Mbps Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to ... Read More
POE3116F - BELCO 16-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch + 2-ports GE or Gigabit Fiber SFP Image
POE3116F - BELCO 16-port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch + 2-ports GE or Gigabit Fiber SFP
Total 250W POE output; Max 15.4W power for each PoE port Excluding SFP Optical Module ... Read More
POE3108 - BELCO 9-port 10/100M Switch with 8-POE Ports Image
POE3108 - BELCO 9-port 10/100M Switch with 8-POE Ports
120W Maximum POE output; Max 15.4W per port Fiber port available upon special order (add RM 150) ... Read More
POE3104 - BELCO 5-port 10/100M Switch with 4-POE Ports Image
POE3104 - BELCO 5-port 10/100M Switch with 4-POE Ports
53W Maximum POE output; Max 15.4W per port Fiber port available upon special order (add RM 150) ... Read More
GS1900-24HP - ZyXEL 24-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with SFP Gigabit Uplink Image
GS1900-24HP - ZyXEL 24-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with SFP Gigabit Uplink
170W Maximum PoE output Comes with Rack mounting kit Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serv... Read More
GS1900-8HP - ZyXEL 8-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch Image
GS1900-8HP - ZyXEL 8-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch
70W Maximum PoE output; Fanless design Comes with Wall mount kit and Power adaptor Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices ... Read More
JH019A - HP-1420 Unmanaged 24-port Gigabit Switch w/ 124W PoE+ Power Budget on 12 ports Image
JH019A - HP-1420 Unmanaged 24-port Gigabit Switch w/ 124W PoE+ Power Budget on 12 ports
1U size, Rack-mountable; 124W Maximum POE+ output (Max 34.2W per PoE Port) Limited Lifetime Warranty by HP Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd |... Read More
POESPL - PoE Splitter Cable, 10/100Mbps Image
POESPL - PoE Splitter Cable, 10/100Mbps
IEEE 802.3af PoE Standard Compliant Max 15.4W PoE output; 12V 1.25A Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in t... Read More
POE3101 - 1ch POE Injector (UK Plug type) Image
POE3101 - 1ch POE Injector (UK Plug type)
Power rating: 48VDC 0.5A 1 x LAN in, 1 x POE out; supports 100m distance Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos... Read More
NSM5 - Ubiquiti NanoStation M5 (2km transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput) Image
NSM5 - Ubiquiti NanoStation M5 (2km transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput)
5Ghz frequency to avoid interference with standard 2.4Ghz devices Suitable for IP CCTV transmission 24V 0.5A PoE adaptor with power cord included Co... Read More
LOCOM2 - Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M2 (500m transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput) Image
LOCOM2 - Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M2 (500m transmission distance @ 150Mbps throughput)
Compact and Cost-effective AirMax 2Ghz CPE Suitable for IP CCTV transmission 24V 0.5A PoE adaptor with power cord included Copyright © 2004 – 201... Read More
UAP-LR - Ubiquiti Unifi AP Long Range, 2.4Ghz Speed @ 300Mbps, 100m Range Image
UAP-LR - Ubiquiti Unifi AP Long Range, 2.4Ghz Speed @ 300Mbps, 100m Range
Integrated 3dBi Omni (supports 2×2 MIMO with Spatial Diversity) 802.11 b/g/n, Passive Power Over Ethernet (12-24V); Max TX Power 27dBm 24V 0.5A PoE adaptor with power cord included ... Read More
POERPT - Passive POE Repeater; no power required Image
POERPT - Passive POE Repeater; no power required
Repeats POE signal an additional 100m distance @ 10/100Base-T Standard: IEEE802.2af; Watts: 15.4W Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specific... Read More
IP8001P - Long Range Active Power & Data over Coaxial (per pair) Image
IP8001P - Long Range Active Power & Data over Coaxial (per pair)
Receiver input 48V, Transmitter end output 12V 2A to IPC Maximum range up to 500m using Full copper coax @ 86Mbps Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sd... Read More
SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Image
SFP-DSMLC - SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module
Dual Single Mode LC Connectors Suitable for BELCO Fiber Switch; not tested with other brands Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specification... Read More

IP CCTV Camera System Accessories