40
Yes
Detail
Detail
None
1
Search...
/fiber-optic/

FIber Optic

Detail
Sort By:

Categories:

Fiber Optic - Cord and Connectors
2C-SM-IN - Indoor 2-core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable
2C-SM-IN - Indoor 2-core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable Image
  • Price is per meter cut; Full drum is 500m
  • If buy full drum, less 10%

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

SSM3-LCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-LCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image

3m length; LC-SC Connector

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

SSM3-FCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-FCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image

3m length; FC-SC Connector

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

SSM3-LCLC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-LCLC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image

3m length; LC-LC Connector

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FB-TOOLKIT - Fiber FTTH ToolKit in Briefcase (NO Warranty)
FB-TOOLKIT - Fiber FTTH ToolKit in Briefcase (NO Warranty) Image

Includes: Cleaver, Laser, Cutter, Optical Power Meter, Pincer, Plier, Cable Stripper

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

PLC108 - Single mode 1x8 Planar Light Wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter Module with Connectors
PLC108 - Single mode 1x8 Planar Light Wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter Module with Connectors Image
  • 1 input port with 8 multiple ports for dividing optical signals
  • Casette type

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FDB816 - 16-port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box
FDB816 - 16-port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Image
  • Wall Mountable; 2 inlet ports, 2 outlet ports
  • Includes cabling rack for reliable protection
  • Supports 2 units of 1×8 PLC splitter module (not included)

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FDB524 - 24-port Fiber Optic Distribution Box
FDB524 - 24-port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Image
  • 19″ Rackmountable; slide out tray
  • Supports 24pcs fiber flange (not included)
  • Includes cabling rack for reliable protection

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FTS108 - 8-port FTTH Terminal Box
FTS108 - 8-port FTTH Terminal Box Image
  • Wall Mountable
  • Supports 8pcs fiber flange (not included)
  • Includes cabling rack for reliable protection

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FL-1FCFC - 1-port (Simplex) FC-FC Flange (Coupler)
FL-1FCFC - 1-port (Simplex) FC-FC Flange (Coupler) Image

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FL-2SCSC - 2-port (Duplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler)
FL-2SCSC - 2-port (Duplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler) Image

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FAST-FC - FC Fast Connector
FAST-FC - FC Fast Connector Image

Easy to use, require only simple fiber tools

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FAST-SC - SC Fast Connector
FAST-SC - SC Fast Connector Image

Easy to use, require only simple fiber tools

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

SSM3-FCFC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-FCFC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image

3m length; FC-FC Connector

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

SSM3-SCSC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
SSM3-SCSC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image

3m length; SC-SC Connector

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

4C-SM-OT - Outdoor 4-core Fiber Optic Single Mode cable; Jelly-Filled with 2-wire
4C-SM-OT - Outdoor 4-core Fiber Optic Single Mode cable; Jelly-Filled with 2-wire Image
  • Armored jacket
  • Price is per meter cut; Full drum is 1500m
  • If buy full drum, less 10%

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

FL-1SCFC - 1-port (Simplex) SC-FC Flange (Coupler)
FL-1SCFC - 1-port (Simplex) SC-FC Flange (Coupler) Image

Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried : BELCO, CROSSFIRE, (OEM)DAHUA, ZK, PARADOX, MAGELLAN, NEC, PANASONIC, WESTERN DIGITAL, SEAGATE, KOCOM. We are Security Systems Distributor in Malaysia based in Puchong, Selangor (CCTV, Alarm, Door Access Control, Keyphone, AV and Bracket). Contact us for a quotation today! +603.8068.5000   

Fiber Optic - Cord and Connectors
2C-SM-IN - Indoor 2-core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable Image
2C-SM-IN - Indoor 2-core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable
Price is per meter cut; Full drum is 500m If buy full drum, less 10% Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the ... Read More
SSM3-LCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image
SSM3-LCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
3m length; LC-SC Connector Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change witho... Read More
SSM3-FCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image
SSM3-FCSC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
3m length; FC-SC Connector Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change witho... Read More
SSM3-LCLC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image
SSM3-LCLC - Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
3m length; LC-LC Connector Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change witho... Read More
FB-TOOLKIT - Fiber FTTH ToolKit in Briefcase (NO Warranty) Image
FB-TOOLKIT - Fiber FTTH ToolKit in Briefcase (NO Warranty)
Includes: Cleaver, Laser, Cutter, Optical Power Meter, Pincer, Plier, Cable Stripper Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the websit... Read More
PLC108 - Single mode 1x8 Planar Light Wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter Module with Connectors Image
PLC108 - Single mode 1x8 Planar Light Wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter Module with Connectors
1 input port with 8 multiple ports for dividing optical signals Casette type Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos... Read More
FDB816 - 16-port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Image
FDB816 - 16-port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box
Wall Mountable; 2 inlet ports, 2 outlet ports Includes cabling rack for reliable protection Supports 2 units of 1×8 PLC splitter module (not included) C... Read More
FDB524 - 24-port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Image
FDB524 - 24-port Fiber Optic Distribution Box
19″ Rackmountable; slide out tray Supports 24pcs fiber flange (not included) Includes cabling rack for reliable protection Copyright © 2004 – 2016 B... Read More
FTS108 - 8-port FTTH Terminal Box Image
FTS108 - 8-port FTTH Terminal Box
Wall Mountable Supports 8pcs fiber flange (not included) Includes cabling rack for reliable protection Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd ... Read More
FL-1FCFC - 1-port (Simplex) FC-FC Flange (Coupler) Image
FL-1FCFC - 1-port (Simplex) FC-FC Flange (Coupler)
Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried :... Read More
FL-2SCSC - 2-port (Duplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler) Image
FL-2SCSC - 2-port (Duplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler)
Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried :... Read More
FAST-FC - FC Fast Connector Image
FAST-FC - FC Fast Connector
Easy to use, require only simple fiber tools Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subje... Read More
FAST-SC - SC Fast Connector Image
FAST-SC - SC Fast Connector
Easy to use, require only simple fiber tools Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subje... Read More
SSM3-FCFC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image
SSM3-FCFC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
3m length; FC-FC Connector Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change witho... Read More
SSM3-SCSC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Image
SSM3-SCSC - Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord
3m length; SC-SC Connector Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change witho... Read More
4C-SM-OT - Outdoor 4-core Fiber Optic Single Mode cable; Jelly-Filled with 2-wire Image
4C-SM-OT - Outdoor 4-core Fiber Optic Single Mode cable; Jelly-Filled with 2-wire
Armored jacket Price is per meter cut; Full drum is 1500m If buy full drum, less 10% Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, ... Read More
FL-1SCFC - 1-port (Simplex) SC-FC Flange (Coupler) Image
FL-1SCFC - 1-port (Simplex) SC-FC Flange (Coupler)
Copyright © 2004 – 2016 Belco Security Sdn Bhd | Specifications, prices and photos in the website serve as a reference only, it is subject to change without prior notice | Brands Carried :... Read More